Talleres Cordoba

Utakmice - Talleres Cordoba
Ekipa
Br: Ime
1. Mauricio Ariel Caranta Vratar
12. Ignacio Chicco Vratar
22. Guido Herrera Vratar
- Jonathan Scalzo Vratar
2. Carlos Quintana Branič
3. Javier Marcelo Gandolfi Branič
6. Guillermo Cotugno Branič
13. Juan Komar Branič
14. Lucas Kruspzky Branič
20. Wilfredo Olivera Branič
25. Leonardo Godoy Branič
26. Ian Escobar Branič
28. Fernando Alarcon Branič
- Nahuel Roselli Branič
- Guillermo Cosaro Branič
- Pablo Cuello Branič
- Enzo Baglivo Branič
4. Ivo Facundo Chaves Veznjak
5. Rodrigo Burgos Veznjak
8. Leonardo Gil Veznjak
Br: Ime
10. Emanuel Reynoso Veznjak
11. Aldo Araujo Veznjak
15. Fernando Gabriel Godoy Veznjak
17. Juan Edgardo Ramirez Veznjak
19. Fernando Juarez Veznjak
21. Pablo Guinazu Veznjak
- Elvio Epifanio Friedich Veznjak
- Victor Beraldi Veznjak
- Julian Navalon Veznjak
- Pablo Ortega Veznjak
7. Victorio Gabriel Ramis Napadač
9. Gonzalo Klusener Napadač
16. Carlos Munoz Napadač
18. Ezequiel Rescaldani Napadač
23. Matias Vuoso Napadač
24. Nahuel Lautaro Bustos Napadač
27. Jony Menendez Napadač
31. Nicolas Gimenez Napadač
34. Sebastian Palacios Napadač
- Ijiel Protti Napadač
Novosti
 

Primera B Nacional: 2016/2017
-

NoEkipa
OU
GR
Т
1. Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
28
+21
55
2. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
27
+19
49
3. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
28
+11
46
4. Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
27
+6
45
5. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
28
+10
43
6. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
28
+9
40
7. Los Andes Los Andes
28
-3
39
8. Central Cordoba Central Cordoba
27
+6
38
9. Almagro Almagro
27
+5
38
10. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
28
-3
38
11. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
28
-2
37
12. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
28
-3
37
13. All Boys All Boys
28
-5
37
14. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
28
-2
36
15. Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
28
-5
35
16. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
27
-4
33
17. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
28
-13
33
18. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
28
-11
32
19. Flandria Flandria
27
-8
31
20. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
28
-3
29
21. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
27
-7
29
22. Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
27
-5
25
23. Atletico Parana Atletico Parana
28
-13
25