Talleres Cordoba

Utakmice - Talleres Cordoba
Ekipa
Br: Ime
1. Mauricio Ariel Caranta Vratar
22. Guido Herrera Vratar
- Jonathan Scalzo Vratar
2. Carlos Quintana Branič
3. Javier Marcelo Gandolfi Branič
4. Alejandro Maciel Branič
6. Lucas Olaza Branič
13. Juan Komar Branič
14. Nahuel Tenaglia Branič
25. Leonardo Godoy Branič
26. Ian Escobar Branič
- Nahuel Roselli Branič
- Guillermo Cosaro Branič
- Pablo Cuello Branič
5. Pablo Guinazu Veznjak
10. Emanuel Reynoso Veznjak
11. Aldo Araujo Veznjak
Br: Ime
15. Fernando Gabriel Godoy Veznjak
18. Cristian Ramirez Veznjak
20. Juan Edgardo Ramirez Veznjak
30. Santiago Moyano Veznjak
35. Franco Malagueno Veznjak
- Elvio Epifanio Friedich Veznjak
- Julian Navalon Veznjak
7. Joao Robin Rojas Mendoza Napadač
8. Nicolas Gimenez Napadač
9. Junior Arias Napadač
19. Mauro Ortiz Napadač
23. Matias Vuoso Napadač
24. Nahuel Lautaro Bustos Napadač
27. Jony Menendez Napadač
32. Catriel Sanchez Napadač
34. Sebastian Palacios Napadač
Novosti
 

Primera B Nacional: 2017/2018
-

NoEkipa
OU
GR
Т
1. AMSD Atletico de Rafaela AMSD Atletico de Rafaela
12
+12
22
2. Almagro Almagro
12
+8
21
3. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
11
+7
21
4. Agropecuario Agropecuario
11
+6
21
5. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
12
0
21
6. CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
12
+5
20
7. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
11
+6
17
8. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
12
+2
17
9. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
11
+4
16
10. Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
12
-2
16
11. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
11
+3
15
12. Los Andes Los Andes
11
0
15
13. Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
12
-1
15
14. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
12
-4
15
15. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
11
+1
14
16. Quilmes Quilmes
12
-3
14
17. Sarmiento Sarmiento
11
-2
13
18. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
12
-3
13
19. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
12
-3
13
20. All Boys All Boys
11
-5
13
21. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
11
-1
12
22. Flandria Flandria
11
-9
7
23. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
10
-10
7
24. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
12
-11
7
25. Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
11
0
0