Sarmiento

Utakmice - Sarmiento
Ekipa
Br: Ime
26. Javier Burrai Vratar
27. Manuel Vicentini Vratar
- Lucas Mario Ischuk Vratar
- Fernando Diego Pellegrino Vratar
- Franco Aguero Vratar
- Pablo Fernandez Vratar
14. Agustin Pascucci Branič
15. Maximiliano Mendez Branič
19. Matias Emanuel Lequi Branič
30. Federico Pieretto Branič
34. Luciano Pierce Branič
35. Ariel Kippes Branič
- Lucas Landa Branič
- Marcelo Bustamante Branič
- Javier Capelli Branič
- Matias Sarulyte Branič
- Ramiro Arias Branič
- Robertino Canavesio Branič
- Mathias Gonzalez Branič
- Joel Rodriguez Branič
17. Fermin Antonini Veznjak
Br: Ime
22. Nicolas Rinaldi Veznjak
31. Daniel Garro Veznjak
33. Nicolas Giraudo Veznjak
39. Eric Palleros Veznjak
- Guillermo Martin Farre Veznjak
- Ivan Etevenaux Veznjak
- Luis Yamil Garnier Veznjak
- Gonzalo Bazan Veznjak
- Nicolas Miracco Veznjak
- Gabriel Sanabria Veznjak
7. Ignacio Andres Cacheiro Napadač
16. Patricio Vidal Napadač
32. Joaquin Vivani Napadač
36. Santiago Rosa Napadač
37. Sergio Quiroga Napadač
40. Sebastian Cavallin Napadač
- Joaquin Boghossian Napadač
- Mauricio Ferradas Napadač
- Lucas Passerini Napadač
- Marcos Salvaggio Napadač
Novosti
 

Primera B Nacional: 2017/2018
-

NoEkipa
OU
GR
Т
1. Almagro Almagro
24
+15
41
2. CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
24
+8
41
3. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
24
+8
39
4. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
24
+7
37
5. Sarmiento Sarmiento
24
+4
37
6. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
24
+3
37
7. AMSD Atletico de Rafaela AMSD Atletico de Rafaela
24
+12
36
8. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
24
+7
36
9. Agropecuario Agropecuario
24
+2
35
10. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
24
+7
34
11. Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
24
-1
33
12. Quilmes Quilmes
24
+1
32
13. Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
24
-1
32
14. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
24
+1
31
15. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
24
-9
30
16. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
24
-2
28
17. Los Andes Los Andes
24
-5
27
18. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
24
-10
26
19. Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
24
+5
25
20. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
24
-6
25
21. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
24
-8
25
22. All Boys All Boys
24
-9
25
23. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
24
-11
25
24. Flandria Flandria
24
-8
24
25. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
24
-10
24