Sarmiento

Utakmice - Sarmiento
Ekipa
Br: Ime
1. Julio Cesar Chiarini Vratar
13. Manuel Vicentini Vratar
26. Javier Burrai Vratar
- Lucas Mario Ischuk Vratar
- Franco Aguero Vratar
2. Nicolas Bianchi Arce Branič
3. Francisco Dutari Branič
4. Adrian Scifo Branič
14. Agustin Pascucci Branič
15. Maximiliano Mendez Branič
19. Matias Emanuel Lequi Branič
21. Alexis Jorge Niz Branič
29. Lucas Suarez Branič
30. Federico Pieretto Branič
- Marcelo Bustamante Branič
- Robertino Canavesio Branič
- Mathias Gonzalez Branič
- Joel Rodriguez Branič
5. Renzo Spinacci Veznjak
Br: Ime
8. Walter Busse Veznjak
10. Marcos Astina Veznjak
12. Lucas Godoy Veznjak
16. Andres Franzoia Veznjak
17. Fermin Antonini Veznjak
18. Guillermo Ferracutti Veznjak
20. Hamilton Pereira Veznjak
22. Nicolas Rinaldi Veznjak
31. Daniel Garro Veznjak
7. Gonzalo Di Renzo Napadač
9. Hector Luis Cuevas Napadač
11. Patricio Vidal Napadač
23. Adrian Balboa Napadač
32. Joaquin Vivani Napadač
38. Brian Fernandez Napadač
- Mauricio Ferradas Napadač
- Marcos Salvaggio Napadač
- Sergio Quiroga Napadač
Novosti
 

Primera B Nacional: 2016/2017
-

NoEkipa
OU
GR
Т
1. Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
33
+25
62
2. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
33
+19
57
3. Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
32
+6
52
4. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
33
+10
51
5. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
33
+12
49
6. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
33
+10
49
7. Almagro Almagro
32
+6
46
8. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
33
0
46
9. Central Cordoba Central Cordoba
32
+5
44
10. All Boys All Boys
33
-6
44
11. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
32
0
43
12. Los Andes Los Andes
33
-4
43
13. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
33
-5
42
14. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
32
-6
41
15. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
32
-11
41
16. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
32
-3
40
17. Flandria Flandria
32
-3
40
18. Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
32
-7
39
19. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
33
-14
38
20. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
32
-6
36
21. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
33
-7
33
22. Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
32
-4
30
23. Atletico Parana Atletico Parana
33
-17
27