Crucero del Norte

Utakmice - Crucero del Norte
Ekipa
Br: Ime
1. German Martin Caffa Vratar
12. Juan Mendonca Vratar
25. Guillermo Bachke Vratar
- Manuel Galeano Vratar
3. Dante Bareyro Branič
17. Adrian Yaguziezko Branič
24. Enzo Godoy Branič
30. Dardo Romero Branič
32. Rodrigo Lechner Branič
38. Brian Dominguez Branič
- Roberto Raul Tucker Branič
- Guillermo Sotelo Branič
- Leonardo Chavez Branič
- Sebastian Diana Branič
- Ruben Zamponi Branič
- Stephan Ruggeri Branič
- Brian Perussato Branič
19. Adrian Alegre Veznjak
20. Jose Dejaut Veznjak
26. Lucas Ivan Caballero Veznjak
31. Victor Cabana Veznjak
35. Ivan Molinas Veznjak
Br: Ime
36. Cristian Almiron Veznjak
39. Pedro Britez Veznjak
- Cristian Ledesma Veznjak
- Cristian Kily Gonzalez Veznjak
- Lucas Oviedo Veznjak
- Federico Dominguez Veznjak
- Mauricio Rivas Veznjak
- Nicolas Castro Veznjak
- Jose Vera Veznjak
- Jose Manuel Vera Veznjak
- Rodrigo Cerdan Veznjak
34. Gumersindo Mendieta Napadač
37. Horacio Rivas Napadač
- Ramon Cardozo Napadač
- Abel Mendez Napadač
- Leonardo Marinucci Napadač
- Juan Manuel Cavallo Napadač
- Osvaldo Noe Miranda Napadač
- Mauro Nicolas Siergiejuk Napadač
- Leandro Paez Napadač
- Thomas Silvero Napadač
Novosti
 

Primera B Nacional: 2017/2018
-

NoEkipa
OU
GR
Т
1. Almagro Almagro
24
+15
41
2. CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
24
+8
41
3. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
24
+8
39
4. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
24
+7
37
5. Sarmiento Sarmiento
24
+4
37
6. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
24
+3
37
7. AMSD Atletico de Rafaela AMSD Atletico de Rafaela
24
+12
36
8. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
24
+7
36
9. Agropecuario Agropecuario
24
+2
35
10. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
24
+7
34
11. Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
24
-1
33
12. Quilmes Quilmes
24
+1
32
13. Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
24
-1
32
14. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
24
+1
31
15. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
24
-9
30
16. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
24
-2
28
17. Los Andes Los Andes
24
-5
27
18. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
24
-10
26
19. Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
24
+5
25
20. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
24
-6
25
21. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
24
-8
25
22. All Boys All Boys
24
-9
25
23. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
24
-11
25
24. Flandria Flandria
24
-8
24
25. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
24
-10
24