Crucero del Norte

Utakmice - Crucero del Norte
Ekipa
Br: Ime
1. German Martin Caffa Vratar
12. Juan Mendonca Vratar
25. Guillermo Bachke Vratar
- Manuel Galeano Vratar
3. Dante Bareyro Branič
17. Adrian Yaguziezko Branič
24. Enzo Godoy Branič
30. Dardo Romero Branič
32. Rodrigo Lechner Branič
38. Brian Dominguez Branič
- Guillermo Sotelo Branič
- Leonardo Chavez Branič
- Stephan Ruggeri Branič
- Brian Perussato Branič
16. Claudio Fileppi Veznjak
19. Adrian Alegre Veznjak
20. Jose Dejaut Veznjak
26. Lucas Ivan Caballero Veznjak
29. Alejandro Perez Veznjak
Br: Ime
31. Victor Cabana Veznjak
35. Ivan Molinas Veznjak
36. Cristian Almiron Veznjak
39. Pedro Britez Veznjak
- Cristian Ledesma Veznjak
- Cristian Kily Gonzalez Veznjak
- Federico Dominguez Veznjak
- Mauricio Rivas Veznjak
- Nicolas Castro Veznjak
- Jose Vera Veznjak
- Jose Manuel Vera Veznjak
9. Gabriel Avalos Napadač
34. Gumersindo Mendieta Napadač
37. Horacio Rivas Napadač
- Abel Mendez Napadač
- Pablo Ostrowski Napadač
- Mauro Nicolas Siergiejuk Napadač
- Leandro Paez Napadač
- Leandro Fernandez Napadač
Novosti
 

Primera B Nacional: 2016/2017
-

NoEkipa
OU
GR
Т
1. Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
29
+21
56
2. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
28
+17
49
3. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
29
+13
49
4. Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
28
+9
48
5. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
29
+10
44
6. Almagro Almagro
28
+6
41
7. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
28
+9
40
8. Los Andes Los Andes
29
-3
40
9. Central Cordoba Central Cordoba
28
+4
38
10. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
29
-2
38
11. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
29
-3
38
12. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
28
-3
38
13. All Boys All Boys
29
-5
38
14. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
29
-2
37
15. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
28
-2
36
16. Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
29
-7
35
17. Flandria Flandria
28
-6
34
18. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
29
-14
33
19. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
29
-14
32
20. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
28
-7
30
21. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
29
-6
29
22. Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
28
-2
28
23. Atletico Parana Atletico Parana
28
-13
25