Almirante Brown

Mjesto Isidro Casanova, Argentina
 
Liga: Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Osnovana 1922
Stadion Estadio Fragata Presidente Sarmiento (Kapacitet: 18000)
Utakmice - Almirante Brown
Ekipa
Br: Ime
- Cesar Leonardo Monasterio Vratar
- Gaston Losa Vratar
- Miguel Angel S. Romero Branič
- Walter Zunino Branič
- Josimar Mosquera Branič
- Hector Federico Carballo Branič
- Facundo Nasif Branič
- Herman Nahuel Ortiz Branič
- Walter Mendoza Branič
- Daniel Gojmerac Branič
- Sebastian Dellaguila Branič
- Rodrigo Alonso Branič
- Brian Machuca Branič
- Juan Manuel Maidana Branič
- Hernan Ruquet Branič
- Maximiliano Serrano Branič
- Ivan Fassione Branič
Br: Ime
- Raul Gorostegui Branič
- Blas Garcia Branič
- Román Gonzalo Díaz Veznjak
- Jorge Serrano Veznjak
- Sergio Meza Sánchez Veznjak
- Pablo Monsalvo Veznjak
- Victor Damian Meza Veznjak
- Cristian Fernandez Veznjak
- Guillermo Ocampo Veznjak
- Sebastian Carruega Veznjak
- Cristian Canan Veznjak
- Diego Ceballos Napadač
- Ignacio Colombini Napadač
- Cristian Alexis Gutierrez Napadač
- Cristian Nunez Napadač
- Diego Garcia Napadač
Novosti
 

Primera B Nacional: 2017/2018
-

NoEkipa
OU
GR
Т
1. Almagro Almagro
23
+15
40
2. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
23
+9
39
3. CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
23
+6
38
4. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
23
+9
36
5. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
23
+6
34
6. Sarmiento Sarmiento
23
+3
34
7. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
23
+1
34
8. AMSD Atletico de Rafaela AMSD Atletico de Rafaela
23
+10
33
9. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
23
+7
33
10. Agropecuario Agropecuario
23
+1
32
11. Quilmes Quilmes
24
+1
32
12. Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
23
-1
32
13. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
23
-8
30
14. Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
23
-2
29
15. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
23
-1
28
16. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
23
-2
27
17. Los Andes Los Andes
23
-4
27
18. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
23
-9
26
19. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
23
-4
25
20. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
23
-7
25
21. All Boys All Boys
23
-8
25
22. Flandria Flandria
23
-6
24
23. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
23
-8
24
24. Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
23
+4
22
25. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
23
-12
22