Švedska - Superettan - Najbolji golgeteri

 
# Player Team G
1. Sargon Abraham Sargon Abraham Degerfors IF 11
2. Kosuke Konishita Kosuke Kinoshita Halmstads BK 10
3. Andri Runar Bjarnason Andri Runar Bjarnason Helsingborgs IF 8
4. Erik Bjoerndahl Erik Björndahl Degerfors IF 8
5. Erik Paersson Erik Parsson Falkenbergs FF 8
6. Karim Sadat Karim Sadat Landskrona BoIS 8
7. Max Svensson Max Svensson Helsingborgs IF 8
8. Paer Cederqvist Paer Cederqvist IFK Varnamo 8
9. Robin Oestlind Robin Östlind Falkenbergs FF 8
10. Simon Alexandersson Simon Alexandersson IK Brage 8
11. Diego Montiel Diego Montiel Orgryte IS 7
12. Dragan Kapcevic Dragan Kapcevic Oster 7
13. Edin Hamidovic Edin Hamidovic GAIS 7
14. Mamudu Moro Mamudu Moro Helsingborgs IF 7
15. Nsima Peter Nsima Peter IK Frej 7
16. Adam Wiberg Adam Wiberg Gefle IF 6
17. Chisom Egbuchunam Chisom Egbuchunam Falkenbergs FF 6
18. Darijan Bojanic Darijan Bojanic Helsingborgs IF 6
19. David Johannesson David Johannesson Oster 6
20. Dusan Jajic Dusan Jajic IK Frej 6
21. Gustav Ludwigson Gustav Ludwigson Orgryte IS 6
22. Jesper Westermark Jesper Westermark GAIS 6
23. Joakim Runnemo Joakim Runnemo IK Frej 6
24. Samuel Nnamani Samuel Nnamani AFC United 6
25. Adi Nalic Adi Nalic Landskrona BoIS 5
26. David Engstroem David Engstroem Orgryte IS 5
27. Gabriel Gudmundsson Gabriel Gudmundsson Halmstads BK 5
28. Monday Samuel Monday Samuel Landskrona BoIS 5
29. Albert Ejupi Albert Ejupi Varbergs BoIS FC 4
30. Anton Lundin Anton Lundin IK Brage 4
31. John Bjoerkengren John Bjoerkengren Falkenbergs FF 4
32. Karl Soederstroem Karl Söderström Falkenbergs FF 4
33. Liridon Silka Liridon Silka Oster 4
34. Markus Astvald Markus Astvald IK Brage 4
35. Nahom Girmai Netabay Nahom Gimai Netabay Varbergs BoIS FC 4
36. Perparim Beqaj Perparim Beqaj Varbergs BoIS FC 4
37. Piotr Johansson Piotr Johansson Gefle IF 4
38. Admir Bajrovic Admir Bajrovic Gefle IF 3
39. Ajdin Zeljkovic Ajdin Zeljkovic GAIS 3
40. Alexander Jallow Alexander Jallow Jonkopings Sodra 3
41. Andreas Oestling Andreas Östling GAIS 3
42. Arni Vilhjalmsson Arni Vilhjalmsson Jonkopings Sodra 3
43. Carl Johansson Carl Johansson Oster 3
44. Carl Johansson Carl Johansson Helsingborgs IF 3
45. Christian Ljungberg Christian Ljungberg Oster 3
46. Daniel Paulson Daniel Paulson Orgryte IS 3
47. Gabriel Altemark-Vanneryr Gabriel Altemark-Vanneryr Orgryte IS 3
48. Hoeskuldur Gunnlaugsson Hoeskuldur Gunnlaugsson Halmstads BK 3
49. Jonas Lantto Jonas Lantto Gefle IF 3
50. Kadir Hodzic Kadir Hodzic AFC United 3
51. Nicklas Savolainen Nicklas Savolainen Norrby IF 3
52. Oke Akpoveta Oke Akpoveta AFC United 3
53. Ousmane Camara Ousmane Camara AFC United 3
54. Peter Gwargis Peter Gwargis Jonkopings Sodra 3
55. Richard Yarsuvat Richard Yarsuvat Norrby IF 3
56. Simon Helg Simon Helg Oster 3
57. Teddy Bergqvist Teddy Bergqvist Varbergs BoIS FC 3
58. Adam Ericsson Adam Ericsson Norrby IF 2
59. Alexander Achinioti Joensson Alexander Achinioti Joensson IFK Varnamo 2
60. Alexander Henningsson Alexander Henningsson IFK Varnamo 2
61. Alibek Aliev Alibek Aliev Orgryte IS 2
62. Amir Al-Ammari Amir Al-Ammari Jonkopings Sodra 2
63. Andreas Bellander Andreas Bellander IK Frej 2
64. Anton Kralj Anton Kralj Gefle IF 2
65. Anton Wede Anton Wede Falkenbergs FF 2
66. Calle Wede Calle Wede GAIS 2
67. Christoffer Carlsson Christoffer Carlsson Falkenbergs FF 2
68. Daryl Smylie Daryl Smylie Jonkopings Sodra 2
69. Dennis Olofsson Dennis Olofsson Landskrona BoIS 2
70. Dusan Djuric Dusan Djuric GAIS 2
71. Erik Lindell Erik Lindell Degerfors IF 2
72. Jacob Ericsson Jacob Ericsson Orgryte IS 2
73. Jakob Orlov Jakob Orlov Jonkopings Sodra 2
74. Jesper Westerberg Jesper Westerberg Halmstads BK 2
75. Johan Oremo Johan Oremo Halmstads BK 2
76. Kermit Erasmus Kermit Erasmus AFC United 2
77. Kevin Wright Kevin Wright Degerfors IF 2
78. Kostas Stafrothanasopoulos Costas Stafrothanasopoulos IK Frej 2
79. Marcus Mathisen Marcus Mathisen Halmstads BK 2
80. Martin Falkeborn Martin Falkeborn IK Frej 2
81. Mattias Bouvin Mattias Bouvin IK Frej 2
82. Mihlali Mayambela Mihlali Mayambela IK Brage 2
83. Oliver Ekroth Oliver Ekroth Degerfors IF 2
84. Oscar Lundin Oscar Lundin IK Brage 2
85. Per Karlsson Per Karlsson Falkenbergs FF 2
86. Rasmus Joensson Rasmus Jonsson Helsingborgs IF 2
87. Robbin Sellin Robbin Sellin IK Brage 2
88. Simon Nilsson Simon Nilsson Orgryte IS 2
89. Tobias Karlsson Tobias Karlsson Falkenbergs FF 2
90. Aaron Bazoukou Aaron Bazoukou AFC United 1
91. Abdelrahman Saidi Abdelrahman Saidi Norrby IF 1
92. Adama Fofana Adama Fodana Varbergs BoIS FC 1
93. Adnan Kojic Adnan Kojic AFC United 1
94. Alen Krasnici Alen Krasnici Norrby IF 1
95. Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson Degerfors IF 1
96. Alexander Tkacz Alexander Tkacz Landskrona BoIS 1
97. Andreas Hadenius Andreas Hadenius Halmstads BK 1
98. Andreas Landgren Andreas Landgren Helsingborgs IF 1
99. Benjamin Hjertstrand Benjamin Hjertstrand IK Brage 1
100. Christoffer Wiktorsson Christoffer Wiktorsson Degerfors IF 1
101. Daniel Ask Daniel Ask IFK Varnamo 1
102. Daniel Sliper Daniel Sliper Orgryte IS 1
103. Erik Moberg Erik Moberg Jonkopings Sodra 1
104. Erik Toernros Erik Toernros Gefle IF 1
105. Filip Almstroem-Taehti Filip Almstroem-Taehti Orgryte IS 1
106. Freddy Winst Freddy Winst IFK Varnamo 1
107. Fredrik Lundgren Fredrik Lundgren Oster 1
108. Gustav Ahrn Gustav Ahrn Oster 1
109. Gustav Jarl Gustav Jarl AFC United 1
110. Hannes Sahlin-Gustavsson Hannes Sahlin-Gustavsson Orgryte IS 1
111. Henrik Castegren Henrik Castegren Degerfors IF 1
112. Hjalmar Ekdal Hjalmar Ekdal IK Frej 1
113. Isse Ismail Isse Ismail IFK Varnamo 1
114. Jesper Floren Jesper Florén Gefle IF 1
115. Jesper Svensson Jesper Svensson Jonkopings Sodra 1
116. Joakim Lindner Joakim Lindner Varbergs BoIS FC 1
117. Joel Palmqvist Joel Palmqvist Varbergs BoIS FC 1
118. Jonas Lindberg Jonas Lindberg GAIS 1
119. Jonathan Azulay Jonathan Azulay Norrby IF 1
120. Jonathan Svedberg Jonathan Svedberg Halmstads BK 1
121. Karl Bohm Karl Bohm GAIS 1
122. Kristijan Miljevic Kristijan Miljevic AFC United 1
123. Lasse Nilsson Lasse Nilsson Norrby IF 1
124. Linus Andersson Linus Andersson Falkenbergs FF 1
125. Luca Gerbino Polo Luca Gerbino Polo IK Frej 1
126. Maans Ekvall Maans Ekvall Landskrona BoIS 1
127. Marcus Bergholtz Marcus Bergholtz GAIS 1
128. Marcus Oeversjoe Marcus Översjö Norrby IF 1
129. Mattias Almeida Mattias Almeida Helsingborgs IF 1
130. Mattias Pavic Mattias Pavic Oster 1
131. Melvin Frithzell Melvin Frithzell Landskrona BoIS 1
132. Mikael Dahlberg Mikael Dahlberg Helsingborgs IF 1
133. Mohammed Abubakari Mohammed Abubakari Helsingborgs IF 1
134. Peter Larsson Peter Larsson Halmstads BK 1
135. Pontus Silfwer Pontus Silfver Halmstads BK 1
136. Robert Aastedt Robert Aastedt AFC United 1
137. Sean Okoli Sean Okoli Landskrona BoIS 1
138. Shkelqim Krasniqi Shkelqim Krasniqi Norrby IF 1
139. Stefan Karlsson Stefan Karlsson Oster 1
140. Tryggvi Hrafn Haraldsson Tryggvi Hrafn Haraldsson Halmstads BK 1
141. Viktor Svensson Viktor Svensson Landskrona BoIS 1
142. Wellyson Wellyson AFC United 1
143. Zurab Tsiskaridze Zourab Tsiskaridze AFC United 1