Wales - Welsh Football League Division One - Rezultati

 
Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
19/05 14:00 Goytre United - Cwmbran 1 : 4
16/05 20:30 Goytre AFC - Afan Lido 2 : 1
16/05 20:30 Briton Ferry - Ton Pentre 3 : 1
16/05 19:30 Cwmamman United - Cwmbran 1 : 3
12/05 15:30 Cwmbran - Llanelli 1 : 3
12/05 15:30 Goytre AFC - Cwmamman United 1 : 0
12/05 15:30 Caerau Ely - Haverfordwest County 1 : 3
12/05 15:30 Ton Pentre - Afan Lido 2 : 2
10/05 20:30 Goytre AFC - Taffs Well 3 : 2
09/05 20:45 Briton Ferry - Cwmbran 4 : 5
09/05 19:30 Cwmamman United - Llanelli 1 : 3
05/05 15:30 Cwmbran - Haverfordwest County 2 : 3
05/05 15:30 Caerau Ely - Briton Ferry 3 : 2
05/05 15:30 Cwmamman United - Ton Pentre 2 : 1
04/05 20:30 Goytre AFC - Cambrian & Clydach 0 : 2
01/05 20:30 Haverfordwest County - Goytre United 2 : 3
01/05 20:30 Briton Ferry - Monmouth Town FC 1 : 0
01/05 19:45 Caerau Ely - Goytre AFC 0 : 1
01/05 19:30 Cwmamman United - Undy Athletic 2 : 0
28/04 15:30 Ton Pentre - Haverfordwest County 0 : 2
28/04 15:30 Caerau Ely - Cwmamman United 0 : 1
28/04 15:30 Cwmbran - Briton Ferry 2 : 1
27/04 20:30 Port Talbot - Cambrian & Clydach 2 : 2
25/04 20:30 Taffs Well - Haverfordwest County 0 : 1
24/04 20:30 Goytre AFC - Goytre United 0 : 0
24/04 19:45 Monmouth Town FC - Caerau Ely 2 : 3
22/04 15:30 Ton Pentre - Taffs Well 2 : 2
21/04 15:30 Cwmamman United - Goytre AFC 1 : 2
21/04 15:30 Briton Ferry - Cambrian & Clydach 1 : 2
21/04 15:30 Monmouth Town FC - Haverfordwest County 3 : 2
21/04 15:30 Afan Lido - Penybont 1 : 2
21/04 15:30 Cwmbran - Caerau Ely 2 : 0
21/04 15:30 Port Talbot - Llanelli 1 : 3
18/04 19:30 Cwmbran - Afan Lido 1 : 2
18/04 19:30 Monmouth Town FC - Cwmamman United 1 : 1
17/04 20:30 Goytre United - Llanelli 0 : 5
17/04 19:30 Undy Athletic - Goytre AFC 0 : 0
14/04 15:30 Ton Pentre - Cwmbran 0 : 2
14/04 15:30 Cwmamman United - Monmouth Town FC 0 : 2
14/04 15:30 Taffs Well - Undy Athletic 2 : 4
14/04 15:30 Penybont - Haverfordwest County 3 : 1
14/04 15:00 Caerau Ely - Cambrian & Clydach 0 : 1
13/04 20:30 Goytre AFC - Llanelli 1 : 4
13/04 20:30 Briton Ferry - Afan Lido 2 : 2
11/04 19:30 Monmouth Town FC - Taffs Well 1 : 3
10/04 20:30 Cwmamman United - Port Talbot 2 : 2
10/04 20:30 Goytre United - Ton Pentre 4 : 2
10/04 20:30 Undy Athletic - Caerau Ely 6 : 1
07/04 15:30 Haverfordwest County - Afan Lido 3 : 0
07/04 15:30 Llanelli - Monmouth Town FC 4 : 1
07/04 15:30 Cambrian & Clydach - Undy Athletic 3 : 0
06/04 20:30 Goytre United - Taffs Well 1 : 3
04/04 19:30 Undy Athletic - Cwmbran 2 : 1
31/03 15:30 Taffs Well - Briton Ferry 0 : 0
31/03 15:30 Port Talbot - Caerau Ely 0 : 0
27/03 20:30 Llanelli - Haverfordwest County 2 : 0
27/03 20:30 Briton Ferry - Cwmamman United 1 : 2
24/03 15:30 Caerau Ely - Taffs Well 0 : 3
24/03 15:30 Goytre AFC - Port Talbot 0 : 1
24/03 15:30 Cwmamman United - Afan Lido 1 : 0
24/03 15:30 Undy Athletic - Goytre United 2 : 0
24/03 15:30 Llanelli - Cwmbran 5 : 3
21/03 20:45 Ton Pentre - Penybont 0 : 2
20/03 20:30 Goytre United - Briton Ferry 3 : 1
20/03 20:30 Goytre AFC - Cwmbran 0 : 10
17/03 15:30 Cwmbran - Penybont 3 : 0
17/03 15:30 Undy Athletic - Briton Ferry 2 : 2
17/03 15:30 Port Talbot - Ton Pentre 2 : 0
17/03 15:30 Monmouth Town FC - Cambrian & Clydach 4 : 1
17/03 15:30 Afan Lido - Haverfordwest County 1 : 2
17/03 15:30 Cwmamman United - Taffs Well 4 : 2
17/03 15:30 Goytre United - Caerau Ely 1 : 0
16/03 20:30 Llanelli - Goytre AFC 2 : 0
10/03 15:30 Cambrian & Clydach - Cwmbran 1 : 0
10/03 15:30 Llanelli - Caerau Ely 4 : 1
10/03 15:30 Penybont - Port Talbot 3 : 0
07/03 20:30 Ton Pentre - Caerau Ely 0 : 2
07/03 20:30 Llanelli - Penybont 1 : 0
27/02 20:45 Penybont - Cwmbran 3 : 2
27/02 20:30 Taffs Well - Cwmamman United 0 : 1
24/02 15:00 Cambrian & Clydach - Afan Lido 0 : 2
24/02 15:00 Penybont - Goytre United 0 : 0
24/02 15:00 Taffs Well - Cwmbran 3 : 0
24/02 15:00 Monmouth Town FC - Goytre AFC 2 : 0
24/02 15:00 Llanelli - Undy Athletic 0 : 1
24/02 15:00 Cwmamman United - Caerau Ely 2 : 5
23/02 20:30 Briton Ferry - Port Talbot 5 : 2
17/02 15:30 Haverfordwest County - Penybont 1 : 2
17/02 15:00 Port Talbot - Taffs Well 2 : 1
17/02 15:00 Goytre United - Cambrian & Clydach 0 : 1
17/02 15:00 Cwmbran - Goytre AFC 4 : 1
17/02 15:00 Caerau Ely - Ton Pentre 0 : 1
17/02 15:00 Monmouth Town FC - Llanelli 2 : 2
17/02 15:00 Undy Athletic - Cwmamman United 3 : 1
16/02 20:30 Afan Lido - Briton Ferry 0 : 1
13/02 20:30 Penybont - Cwmamman United 2 : 1
10/02 15:00 Cambrian & Clydach - Haverfordwest County 3 : 0
10/02 15:00 Penybont - Ton Pentre 8 : 0
09/02 20:30 Afan Lido - Taffs Well 3 : 2
09/02 20:30 Briton Ferry - Goytre United 2 : 0