Španjolska - Primera Division - Rezultati

 
Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
20/05 20:45 Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1 : 0
20/05 18:30 Atletico Madrid - Eibar 2 : 2
20/05 16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol 0 : 1
20/05 12:00 Valencia - Deportivo La Coruna 2 : 1
19/05 20:45 Villarreal - Real Madrid 2 : 2
19/05 18:30 Malaga - Getafe 0 : 1
19/05 18:30 UD Las Palmas - Girona FC 1 : 2
19/05 18:30 Sevilla - Alaves 1 : 0
19/05 16:15 Leganes - Real Betis 3 : 2
19/05 13:00 Celta de Vigo - Levante 4 : 2
13/05 20:45 Levante - Barcelona 5 : 4
13/05 16:15 Espanyol - Malaga 4 : 1
12/05 20:45 Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo 6 : 0
12/05 18:30 Eibar - UD Las Palmas 1 : 0
12/05 18:30 Alaves - Athletic Bilbao 3 : 1
12/05 18:30 Getafe - Atletico Madrid 0 : 1
12/05 18:30 Girona FC - Valencia 0 : 1
12/05 18:30 Real Betis - Sevilla 2 : 2
12/05 18:30 Deportivo La Coruna - Villarreal 2 : 4
12/05 16:15 Real Sociedad - Leganes 3 : 2
09/05 21:30 Sevilla - Real Madrid 3 : 2
09/05 20:00 Barcelona - Villarreal 5 : 1
07/05 21:00 Leganes - Levante 0 : 3
06/05 20:45 Barcelona - Real Madrid 2 : 2
06/05 18:30 UD Las Palmas - Getafe 0 : 1
06/05 16:15 Atletico Madrid - Espanyol 0 : 2
06/05 12:00 Malaga - Alaves 0 : 3
05/05 20:45 Villarreal - Valencia 1 : 0
05/05 18:30 Celta de Vigo - Deportivo La Coruna 1 : 1
05/05 16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 2 : 0
05/05 13:00 Girona FC - Eibar 1 : 4
04/05 21:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad 1 : 0
30/04 21:00 Real Betis - Malaga 2 : 1
29/04 20:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Barcelona 2 : 4
29/04 18:30 Valencia - Eibar 0 : 0
29/04 16:15 Alaves - Atletico Madrid 0 : 1
29/04 12:00 Getafe - Girona FC 1 : 1
28/04 20:45 Villarreal - Celta de Vigo 4 : 1
28/04 18:30 Real Madrid - Leganes 2 : 1
28/04 16:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 3 : 1
28/04 13:00 Espanyol - UD Las Palmas 1 : 1
27/04 21:00 Levante - Sevilla 2 : 1
23/04 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante 1 : 3
22/04 20:45 Atletico Madrid - Real Betis 0 : 0
22/04 18:30 UD Las Palmas - Alaves 0 : 4
22/04 16:15 Malaga - Real Sociedad 2 : 0
22/04 12:00 Girona FC - Espanyol 0 : 2
21/04 16:15 Celta de Vigo - Valencia 1 : 1
21/04 13:00 Eibar - Getafe 0 : 1
20/04 21:00 Leganes - Deportivo La Coruna 0 : 0
19/04 21:30 Levante - Malaga 1 : 0
19/04 21:30 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 1 : 0
19/04 19:30 Alaves - Girona FC 1 : 2
19/04 19:30 Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid 3 : 0
18/04 21:30 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 1 : 1
18/04 19:30 Valencia - Getafe 1 : 2
18/04 19:30 Espanyol - Eibar 0 : 1
17/04 21:30 Villarreal - Leganes 2 : 1
17/04 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Barcelona 2 : 2
17/04 19:30 Deportivo La Coruna - Sevilla 0 : 0
15/04 20:45 Malaga - Real Madrid 1 : 2
15/04 18:30 Getafe - Espanyol 1 : 0
15/04 16:15 Atletico Madrid - Levante 3 : 0
15/04 12:00 Eibar - Alaves 0 : 1
14/04 20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Coruna 2 : 3
14/04 18:30 Leganes - Celta de Vigo 1 : 0
14/04 18:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 0 : 1
14/04 16:15 Barcelona - Valencia 2 : 1
14/04 13:00 Sevilla - Villarreal 2 : 2
13/04 21:00 Girona FC - Real Betis 0 : 1
09/04 21:00 Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao 1 : 3
08/04 20:45 Valencia - Espanyol 1 : 0
08/04 18:30 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 5 : 0
08/04 16:15 Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid 1 : 1
08/04 12:00 Levante - UD Las Palmas 2 : 1
07/04 20:45 Barcelona - Leganes 3 : 1
07/04 18:30 Real Betis - Eibar 2 : 0
07/04 16:15 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla 4 : 0
07/04 13:00 Alaves - Getafe 2 : 0
06/04 21:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga 3 : 2
02/04 21:00 Getafe - Real Betis 0 : 1
01/04 20:45 Atletico Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna 1 : 0
01/04 18:30 Eibar - Real Sociedad 0 : 0
01/04 18:30 Malaga - Villarreal 1 : 0
01/04 16:15 Leganes - Valencia 0 : 1
01/04 12:00 Espanyol - Alaves 0 : 0
31/03 20:45 Sevilla - Barcelona 2 : 2
31/03 18:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid 0 : 3
31/03 16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo 1 : 1
31/03 13:00 Girona FC - Levante 1 : 1
18/03 20:45 Real Madrid - Girona FC 6 : 3
18/03 18:30 Villarreal - Atletico Madrid 2 : 1
18/03 18:30 Celta de Vigo - Malaga 0 : 0
18/03 16:15 Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2 : 0
18/03 12:00 Leganes - Sevilla 2 : 1
17/03 20:45 Real Betis - Espanyol 3 : 0
17/03 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 1 : 2
17/03 16:15 Valencia - Alaves 3 : 1
17/03 13:00 Deportivo La Coruna - UD Las Palmas 1 : 1
16/03 21:00 Levante - Eibar 2 : 1