Hrvatska - 1. HNL - Rezultati

 
Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
19/05 19:00 Dinamo - Inter-Zaprešić 3 : 1
19/05 17:00 Rijeka - Hajduk 3 : 1
18/05 20:00 Lokomotiva - Cibalia 2 : 1
18/05 20:00 Istra 1961 - Rudeš 1 : 1
18/05 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Osijek 2 : 1
14/05 18:00 Rudeš - Dinamo 1 : 0
14/05 16:00 Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 1 : 0
13/05 21:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Lokomotiva 1 : 2
13/05 19:00 Hajduk - Osijek 1 : 1
13/05 17:00 Cibalia - Rijeka 0 : 0
10/05 18:00 Rudeš - Slaven Belupo 2 : 0
09/05 20:00 Osijek - Cibalia 3 : 1
09/05 18:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk 1 : 5
08/05 20:00 Rijeka - Inter-Zaprešić 5 : 1
08/05 18:00 Lokomotiva - Dinamo 3 : 1
06/05 17:00 Rudeš - Hajduk 2 : 1
05/05 19:00 Cibalia - Istra 1961 1 : 1
05/05 17:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Osijek 1 : 0
04/05 20:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo 2 : 2
04/05 18:00 Lokomotiva - Rijeka 1 : 0
29/04 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 0 : 0
29/04 17:00 Rudeš - Cibalia 3 : 2
28/04 19:00 Osijek - Lokomotiva 0 : 1
28/04 17:00 Dinamo - Rijeka 0 : 1
27/04 18:00 Istra 1961 - Inter-Zaprešić 2 : 4
23/04 18:00 Cibalia - Slaven Belupo 1 : 3
23/04 16:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Rudeš 1 : 1
22/04 19:30 Lokomotiva - Istra 1961 0 : 0
22/04 17:00 Hajduk - Dinamo 1 : 2
21/04 19:00 Rijeka - Osijek 1 : 0
19/04 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Inter-Zaprešić 3 : 3
18/04 20:00 Hajduk - Cibalia 4 : 0
18/04 18:00 Dinamo - Osijek 0 : 1
18/04 16:00 Rudeš - Lokomotiva 1 : 2
17/04 20:00 Istra 1961 - Rijeka 0 : 1
15/04 17:00 Lokomotiva - Slaven Belupo 5 : 2
14/04 19:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Hajduk 0 : 3
14/04 17:00 Cibalia - Dinamo 0 : 2
13/04 18:00 Rudeš - Rijeka 4 : 2
13/04 16:00 Osijek - Istra 1961 2 : 0
08/04 19:00 Istra 1961 - Dinamo 0 : 4
08/04 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Rijeka 1 : 3
07/04 19:00 Hajduk - Lokomotiva 1 : 0
07/04 17:00 Rudeš - Osijek 1 : 0
06/04 18:00 Cibalia - Inter-Zaprešić 3 : 0
03/04 17:00 Lokomotiva - Osijek 1 : 1
31/03 19:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Dinamo 0 : 0
31/03 17:00 Hajduk - Rijeka 1 : 1
30/03 18:05 Osijek - Slaven Belupo 3 : 0
30/03 16:00 Cibalia - Lokomotiva 1 : 1
29/03 18:00 Rudeš - Istra 1961 2 : 1
24/03 17:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Istra 1961 1 : 0
18/03 17:00 Rijeka - Cibalia 5 : 1
18/03 15:00 Osijek - Hajduk 3 : 3
17/03 17:00 Dinamo - Rudeš 2 : 0
17/03 15:00 Lokomotiva - Inter-Zaprešić 2 : 3
16/03 18:00 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 2 : 1
14/03 15:30 Osijek - Inter-Zaprešić 1 : 1
14/03 15:00 Cibalia - Rudeš 1 : 1
11/03 17:00 Cibalia - Osijek 1 : 1
11/03 15:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Rijeka 0 : 3
10/03 17:00 Hajduk - Istra 1961 3 : 2
10/03 15:00 Dinamo - Lokomotiva 1 : 4
09/03 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Rudeš 2 : 0
07/03 17:00 Rijeka - Dinamo 4 : 1
04/03 17:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva 3 : 1
04/03 15:00 Dinamo - Slaven Belupo 1 : 0
03/03 15:00 Hajduk - Rudeš 1 : 0
02/03 18:00 Istra 1961 - Cibalia 0 : 0
24/02 17:00 Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 0 : 1
18/02 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Cibalia 2 : 0
18/02 15:00 Dinamo - Hajduk 0 : 1
17/02 17:00 Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva 1 : 0
17/02 15:00 Osijek - Rijeka 2 : 1
16/02 18:00 Rudeš - Inter-Zaprešić 2 : 0
11/02 17:00 Lokomotiva - Rudeš 2 : 2
11/02 15:00 Cibalia - Hajduk 0 : 5
10/02 17:00 Osijek - Dinamo 2 : 4
10/02 15:00 Rijeka - Istra 1961 4 : 0
09/02 18:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 0 : 0
18/12 14:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva 2 : 2
17/12 17:00 Rijeka - Rudeš 3 : 0
17/12 15:00 Hajduk - Inter-Zaprešić 5 : 0
16/12 17:00 Istra 1961 - Osijek 1 : 1
16/12 15:00 Dinamo - Cibalia 1 : 0
10/12 17:00 Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2 : 0
10/12 15:00 Lokomotiva - Hajduk 0 : 2
09/12 17:00 Osijek - Rudeš 3 : 0
09/12 15:00 Dinamo - Istra 1961 5 : 1
08/12 18:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Cibalia 3 : 2
04/12 18:00 Istra 1961 - Rudeš 2 : 1
03/12 18:00 Dinamo - Inter-Zaprešić 1 : 0
03/12 15:00 Lokomotiva - Cibalia 1 : 3
02/12 18:00 Rijeka - Hajduk 1 : 2
02/12 15:00 Osijek - Slaven Belupo 2 : 0
26/11 18:00 Cibalia - Rijeka 1 : 2
26/11 15:00 Rudeš - Dinamo 1 : 1
25/11 18:00 Hajduk - Osijek 1 : 1
25/11 15:00 Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 2 : 0
24/11 18:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Lokomotiva 1 : 1