Švedska - Superettan - Predstojeće utakmice

 
Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
ŠVE1
25/08 16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Gefle IF
ŠVE1
26/08 15:00 IK Brage - Landskrona BoIS
ŠVE1
26/08 15:00 IK Frej - Halmstads BK
ŠVE1
26/08 17:30 Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF
ŠVE1
26/08 17:30 Norrby IF - AFC United
ŠVE1
27/08 19:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Varbergs BoIS FC
ŠVE1
27/08 19:00 IFK Varnamo - Oster
ŠVE1
28/08 19:00 Orgryte IS - GAIS
ŠVE1
01/09 14:00 IK Brage - IK Frej
ŠVE1
01/09 16:00 Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF
ŠVE1
02/09 15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Norrby IF
ŠVE1
02/09 17:30 Halmstads BK - Jonkopings Sodra
ŠVE1
03/09 19:00 AFC United - GAIS
ŠVE1
03/09 19:00 Oster - Falkenbergs FF
ŠVE1
03/09 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Varnamo
ŠVE1
04/09 19:00 Gefle IF - Orgryte IS
ŠVE1
07/09 18:30 Helsingborgs IF - IK Brage
ŠVE1
08/09 14:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Gefle IF
ŠVE1
08/09 16:00 Degerfors IF - AFC United
ŠVE1
09/09 15:00 Norrby IF - IK Frej
ŠVE1
09/09 17:30 Orgryte IS - Oster
ŠVE1
11/09 18:30 Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS
ŠVE1
12/09 19:00 GAIS - IFK Varnamo
ŠVE1
14/09 19:00 Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC
ŠVE1
15/09 14:00 IK Brage - Norrby IF
ŠVE1
15/09 16:00 AFC United - Helsingborgs IF
ŠVE1
16/09 15:00 Gefle IF - Falkenbergs FF
ŠVE1
16/09 15:00 IFK Varnamo - Degerfors IF
ŠVE1
17/09 19:00 Oster - Jonkopings Sodra
ŠVE1
17/09 19:00 IK Frej - Orgryte IS
ŠVE1
18/09 19:00 GAIS - Halmstads BK
ŠVE1
18/09 19:00 Landskrona BoIS - Varbergs BoIS FC
ŠVE1
21/09 19:00 Helsingborgs IF - IK Frej
ŠVE1
22/09 16:00 Degerfors IF - GAIS
ŠVE1
23/09 15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Jonkopings Sodra
ŠVE1
23/09 15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Gefle IF
ŠVE1
23/09 17:30 Orgryte IS - IK Brage
ŠVE1
24/09 19:00 AFC United - Oster
ŠVE1
24/09 19:00 Norrby IF - IFK Varnamo
ŠVE1
25/09 19:00 Halmstads BK - Landskrona BoIS
ŠVE1
28/09 19:00 Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
ŠVE1
29/09 16:00 GAIS - Helsingborgs IF
ŠVE1
29/09 18:00 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS FC
ŠVE1
30/09 15:00 Oster - Gefle IF
ŠVE1
30/09 15:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Frej
ŠVE1
30/09 17:30 Norrby IF - Halmstads BK
ŠVE1
01/10 19:00 IFK Varnamo - AFC United
ŠVE1
02/10 19:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Orgryte IS
ŠVE1
05/10 19:00 IK Brage - AFC United
ŠVE1
06/10 14:00 Oster - Landskrona BoIS
ŠVE1
06/10 16:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Varnamo
ŠVE1
07/10 15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Norrby IF
ŠVE1
07/10 17:30 Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF
ŠVE1
08/10 19:00 Gefle IF - GAIS
ŠVE1
08/10 19:00 IK Frej - Jonkopings Sodra
ŠVE1
09/10 19:00 Orgryte IS - Degerfors IF
ŠVE1
19/10 19:00 Norrby IF - Orgryte IS
ŠVE1
20/10 16:00 Degerfors IF - Oster
ŠVE1
20/10 16:00 GAIS - Landskrona BoIS
ŠVE1
21/10 15:00 AFC United - Falkenbergs FF
ŠVE1
21/10 17:30 IK Brage - Jonkopings Sodra
ŠVE1
22/10 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Frej
ŠVE1
22/10 19:00 IFK Varnamo - Gefle IF
ŠVE1
23/10 19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK
ŠVE1
26/10 19:00 Landskrona BoIS - AFC United
ŠVE1
27/10 13:30 Oster - Helsingborgs IF
ŠVE1
27/10 16:00 IK Frej - Degerfors IF
ŠVE1
28/10 15:00 Halmstads BK - IK Brage
ŠVE1
28/10 17:30 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Varnamo
ŠVE1
29/10 19:00 Gefle IF - Norrby IF
ŠVE1
29/10 19:00 Jonkopings Sodra - GAIS
ŠVE1
30/10 19:00 Orgryte IS - Varbergs BoIS FC
ŠVE1
04/11 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Brage
ŠVE1
04/11 19:00 Norrby IF - Falkenbergs FF
ŠVE1
04/11 19:00 Landskrona BoIS - Jonkopings Sodra
ŠVE1
04/11 19:00 IFK Varnamo - Helsingborgs IF
ŠVE1
04/11 19:00 Halmstads BK - Orgryte IS
ŠVE1
04/11 19:00 GAIS - Oster
ŠVE1
04/11 19:00 Degerfors IF - Gefle IF
ŠVE1
04/11 19:00 AFC United - IK Frej
ŠVE1
10/11 19:00 Orgryte IS - Landskrona BoIS
ŠVE1
10/11 19:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Norrby IF
ŠVE1
10/11 19:00 IK Frej - IFK Varnamo
ŠVE1
10/11 19:00 IK Brage - Degerfors IF
ŠVE1
10/11 19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS FC
ŠVE1
10/11 19:00 Gefle IF - AFC United
ŠVE1
10/11 19:00 Falkenbergs FF - GAIS
ŠVE1
10/11 19:00 Oster - Halmstads BK