Hrvatska - 1. HNL - Predstojeće utakmice

 
Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
HNL1
18/02 15:00 Dinamo - Hajduk
HNL1
18/02 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Cibalia
HNL1
23/02 18:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Istra 1961
HNL1
24/02 15:00 Lokomotiva - Osijek
HNL1
24/02 17:00 Hajduk - Slaven Belupo
HNL1
25/02 15:00 Cibalia - Rudeš
HNL1
25/02 17:00 Rijeka - Dinamo
HNL1
02/03 18:00 Istra 1961 - Cibalia
HNL1
03/03 15:00 Rudeš - Hajduk
HNL1
03/03 17:00 Osijek - Inter-Zaprešić
HNL1
04/03 15:00 Dinamo - Slaven Belupo
HNL1
04/03 17:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva
HNL1
10/03 17:00 Cibalia - Osijek
HNL1
10/03 17:00 Hajduk - Istra 1961
HNL1
10/03 17:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Rijeka
HNL1
10/03 17:00 Lokomotiva - Dinamo
HNL1
10/03 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Rudeš
HNL1
17/03 17:00 Rijeka - Cibalia
HNL1
17/03 17:00 Osijek - Hajduk
HNL1
17/03 17:00 Lokomotiva - Inter-Zaprešić
HNL1
17/03 17:00 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo
HNL1
17/03 17:00 Dinamo - Rudeš
HNL1
31/03 17:00 Cibalia - Lokomotiva
HNL1
31/03 17:00 Hajduk - Rijeka
HNL1
31/03 17:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Dinamo
HNL1
31/03 17:00 Rudeš - Istra 1961
HNL1
31/03 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Osijek
HNL1
07/04 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Rijeka
HNL1
07/04 19:00 Rudeš - Osijek
HNL1
07/04 19:00 Istra 1961 - Dinamo
HNL1
07/04 19:00 Hajduk - Lokomotiva
HNL1
07/04 19:00 Cibalia - Inter-Zaprešić
HNL1
14/04 19:00 Rudeš - Rijeka
HNL1
14/04 19:00 Osijek - Istra 1961
HNL1
14/04 19:00 Lokomotiva - Slaven Belupo
HNL1
14/04 19:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Hajduk
HNL1
14/04 19:00 Cibalia - Dinamo
HNL1
18/04 19:00 Dinamo - Osijek
HNL1
18/04 19:00 Hajduk - Cibalia
HNL1
18/04 19:00 Istra 1961 - Rijeka
HNL1
18/04 19:00 Rudeš - Lokomotiva
HNL1
18/04 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Inter-Zaprešić
HNL1
21/04 19:00 Rijeka - Osijek
HNL1
21/04 19:00 Lokomotiva - Istra 1961
HNL1
21/04 19:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Rudeš
HNL1
21/04 19:00 Hajduk - Dinamo
HNL1
21/04 19:00 Cibalia - Slaven Belupo
HNL1
28/04 19:00 Dinamo - Rijeka
HNL1
28/04 19:00 Istra 1961 - Inter-Zaprešić
HNL1
28/04 19:00 Osijek - Lokomotiva
HNL1
28/04 19:00 Rudeš - Cibalia
HNL1
28/04 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk
HNL1
05/05 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo
HNL1
05/05 19:00 Lokomotiva - Rijeka
HNL1
05/05 19:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Osijek
HNL1
05/05 19:00 Hajduk - Rudeš
HNL1
05/05 19:00 Cibalia - Istra 1961
HNL1
09/05 19:00 Dinamo - Lokomotiva
HNL1
09/05 19:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk
HNL1
09/05 19:00 Osijek - Cibalia
HNL1
09/05 19:00 Rijeka - Inter-Zaprešić
HNL1
09/05 19:00 Rudeš - Slaven Belupo
HNL1
12/05 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961
HNL1
12/05 19:00 Rudeš - Dinamo
HNL1
12/05 19:00 Inter-Zaprešić - Lokomotiva
HNL1
12/05 19:00 Hajduk - Osijek
HNL1
12/05 19:00 Cibalia - Rijeka
HNL1
19/05 19:00 Dinamo - Inter-Zaprešić
HNL1
19/05 19:00 Istra 1961 - Rudeš
HNL1
19/05 19:00 Lokomotiva - Cibalia
HNL1
19/05 19:00 Osijek - Slaven Belupo
HNL1
19/05 19:00 Rijeka - Hajduk