Španjolska - Tercera Division - Grp. 8

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
STDG
29/04 18:00 CD Cebrerena - Atletico Astorga
STDG
29/04 18:00 CF Cristo Atletico - CD Mirandes B
STDG
30/04 12:00 CD San Jose Soria - La Virgen del Camino
STDG
30/04 12:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - CD Villamuriel
STDG
30/04 17:00 Atletico Bembibre - Real Avila
STDG
30/04 17:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Burgos Promesas
STDG
30/04 17:00 CD Burgos - CD Villaralbo
STDG
30/04 18:00 SD Almazan - Gimnastica Segoviana
STDG
30/04 18:00 La Baneza FC - Sporting Uxama
STDG
30/04 18:30 Zamora - Numancia B

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 35 26 7 2 91 : 19 +72 85
 
2 Atletico Astorga 35 22 7 6 79 : 36 +43 73
 
3 Unionistas de Salamanca 35 20 11 4 72 : 29 +43 71
 
4 CF Cristo Atletico 35 20 7 8 67 : 35 +32 67
 
5 SD Almazan 35 17 11 7 53 : 40 +13 62
 
6 Zamora 35 18 6 11 48 : 36 +12 60
 
7 Numancia B 35 14 5 16 48 : 50 -2 47
 
8 Atletico Bembibre 35 14 5 16 39 : 43 -4 47
 
9 La Virgen del Camino 35 12 10 13 52 : 52   0 46
 
10 Real Avila 35 13 6 16 54 : 49 +5 45
 
11 La Baneza FC 35 10 13 12 43 : 46 -3 43
 
12 Atletico Tordesillas 35 12 7 16 52 : 63 -11 43
 
13 CD Burgos 35 10 12 13 47 : 51 -4 42
 
14 CD San Jose Soria 35 12 5 18 35 : 66 -31 41
 
15 CD Cebrerena 35 11 7 17 37 : 49 -12 40
 
16 Sporting Uxama 35 8 13 14 36 : 42 -6 37
 
17 CD Villamuriel 35 10 7 18 35 : 43 -8 37
 
18 Burgos Promesas 35 10 6 19 36 : 55 -19 36
 
19 CD Mirandes B 35 8 11 16 24 : 46 -22 35
 
20 CD Villaralbo 35 3 4 28 23 : 121 -98 13
 



Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
23/04 18:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - CD San Jose Soria 5 : 1
23/04 17:00 Sporting Uxama - Atletico Bembibre 0 : 1
23/04 17:00 Real Avila - CF Cristo Atletico 0 : 1
22/04 18:00 CD Villamuriel - CD Mirandes B 4 : 0
22/04 17:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - CD Cebrerena 1 : 0
22/04 17:30 La Virgen del Camino - CD Burgos 1 : 1
22/04 17:30 Atletico Astorga - SD Almazan 2 : 3
22/04 17:30 Burgos Promesas - Zamora 3 : 2
22/04 17:00 CD Villaralbo - Atletico Tordesillas 0 : 4
22/04 17:00 Numancia B - La Baneza FC 2 : 0