Španjolska - Tercera Division - Grp. 12

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
STDG
29/04 17:00 Arucas CF - CD Union Sur Yaiza
STDG
29/04 17:00 UD Telde - Tenisca
STDG
29/04 18:00 CD Buzanada - Estrella
STDG
29/04 18:00 UD San Fernando - Las Zocas
STDG
30/04 12:30 CD El Cotillo - CD Santa Ursula
STDG
30/04 12:30 Santa Brigida - UD Ibarra
STDG
30/04 13:00 Lanzarote - Tenerife B
STDG
30/04 13:00 Dep. Marino - Panaderia Pulido
STDG
30/04 13:00 CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz - CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto
STDG
03/05 18:00 Estrella - CD Union Sur Yaiza

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Las Palmas B 36 27 7 2 88 : 20 +68 88
 
2 UD San Fernando 35 17 11 7 49 : 33 +16 62
 
3 UD Ibarra 35 18 7 10 52 : 36 +16 61
 
4 Santa Brigida 35 16 11 8 59 : 39 +20 59
 
5 CD Union Sur Yaiza 34 15 7 12 48 : 37 +11 52
 
6 Panaderia Pulido 35 13 12 10 47 : 42 +5 51
 
7 Dep. Marino 35 13 11 11 46 : 42 +4 50
 
8 Lanzarote 35 11 15 9 50 : 49 +1 48
 
9 Tenisca 35 14 6 15 62 : 66 -4 48
 
10 Tenerife B 35 12 11 12 46 : 38 +8 47
 
11 Las Zocas 35 13 6 16 40 : 51 -11 45
 
12 CD El Cotillo 35 12 8 15 57 : 55 +2 44
 
13 CD Buzanada 35 11 11 13 42 : 47 -5 44
 
14 CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto 35 11 11 13 38 : 47 -9 44
 
15 Estrella 34 11 10 13 38 : 38   0 43
 
16 Union Viera CF 36 12 6 18 55 : 73 -18 42
 
17 CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz 35 10 9 16 39 : 56 -17 39
 
18 CD Santa Ursula 35 9 11 15 47 : 56 -9 38
 
19 Arucas CF 35 8 10 17 34 : 50 -16 34
 
20 UD Telde 35 5 4 26 22 : 84 -62 19
 



Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
28/04 22:00 Union Viera CF - Las Palmas B 1 : 4
23/04 13:00 CD Union Sur Yaiza - Dep. Marino 3 : 3
23/04 13:00 UD Ibarra - Lanzarote 2 : 1
23/04 13:00 Tenerife B - Arucas CF 1 : 1
23/04 13:00 CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto - CD Buzanada 1 : 0
23/04 13:00 Las Zocas - CD El Cotillo 2 : 0
23/04 12:00 Las Palmas B - Tenisca 7 : 0
22/04 17:30 CD Santa Ursula - Santa Brigida 3 : 2
22/04 17:30 Panaderia Pulido - CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz 3 : 0
21/04 22:00 Estrella - UD Telde 4 : 0