Španjolska - Tercera Division - Grp. 11

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
STDG
26/04 16:30 Campos - CF Platges de Calvia
STDG
30/04 17:00 UD Rotlet Molinar - Mercadal
STDG
30/04 17:00 SD Formentera - Felanitx
STDG
30/04 17:00 Penya Ciutadella Esportiva - Collerense
STDG
30/04 17:00 Llosetense - Poblense
STDG
30/04 17:00 Constancia - Ferriolense
STDG
30/04 17:00 Ciudad de Ibiza - Campos
STDG
30/04 17:00 CF Platges de Calvia - Club Santa Catalina Atletico
STDG
30/04 17:00 CD Son Cladera - CE Esporles
STDG
30/04 17:00 Binissalem - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 SD Formentera 35 24 7 4 80 : 14 +66 79
 
2 Poblense 35 22 7 6 84 : 30 +54 73
 
3 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 35 21 10 4 58 : 27 +31 73
 
4 Alcudia 35 22 5 8 49 : 27 +22 71
 
5 Llosetense 35 18 9 8 65 : 36 +29 63
 
6 San Rafael 35 16 12 7 47 : 25 +22 60
 
7 CF Platges de Calvia 34 15 8 11 48 : 34 +14 53
 
8 Felanitx 35 12 11 12 34 : 38 -4 47
 
9 Binissalem 35 11 13 11 41 : 34 +7 46
 
10 Ferriolense 35 12 10 13 51 : 60 -9 46
 
11 Club Santa Catalina Atletico 35 13 7 15 38 : 52 -14 46
 
12 Constancia 35 12 8 15 46 : 47 -1 44
 
13 Ciudad de Ibiza 35 10 13 12 47 : 50 -3 43
 
14 CD Son Cladera 35 11 7 17 35 : 62 -27 40
 
15 CE Esporles 35 8 12 15 37 : 47 -10 36
 
16 Collerense 35 9 8 18 45 : 59 -14 35
 
17 Mercadal 35 8 6 21 32 : 54 -22 30
 
18 UD Rotlet Molinar 35 8 5 22 36 : 90 -54 29
 
19 Penya Ciutadella Esportiva 35 6 9 20 33 : 77 -44 27
 
20 Campos 34 5 5 24 25 : 68 -43 20
 



Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
23/04 18:30 CD Son Cladera - UD Rotlet Molinar 1 : 0
23/04 16:30 San Rafael - Binissalem 1 : 1
23/04 12:30 Campos - SD Formentera 0 : 5
22/04 18:00 Ferriolense - Ciudad de Ibiza 3 : 3
22/04 17:00 Felanitx - Penya Ciutadella Esportiva 0 : 0
22/04 17:00 Poblense - Constancia 2 : 3
22/04 17:00 CE Esporles - Club Santa Catalina Atletico 6 : 2
22/04 16:30 Mercadal - Alcudia 0 : 1
22/04 16:00 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Llosetense 1 : 1
22/04 15:30 Collerense - CF Platges de Calvia 2 : 2