Maroko - GNEF 1

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
MAR
25/04 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Raja Casablanca
MAR
25/04 20:30 WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane
MAR
27/04 21:00 Olympique Safi - FUS Rabat
MAR
28/04 17:00 Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Rif Hoceima
MAR
28/04 19:00 Raja Casablanca - Maghreb Athletic Tetouan
MAR
28/04 21:00 Kawkab Marrakech - DHJ El Jadida
MAR
29/04 17:00 Racing de Casablanca - RSB Berkane
MAR
29/04 17:00 IRT Tanger - WAC Casablanca
MAR
29/04 19:00 Hassania Agadir - Rapide Club Oued Zem
MAR
29/04 21:00 FAR Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 IRT Tanger 26 13 8 5 31 : 19 +12 47
 
2 Hassania Agadir 26 10 12 4 35 : 20 +15 42
 
3 FUS Rabat 26 11 9 6 28 : 23 +5 42
 
4 DHJ El Jadida 26 11 8 7 41 : 27 +14 41
 
5 WAC Casablanca 25 11 7 7 37 : 23 +14 40
 
6 Olympique Safi 26 9 12 5 30 : 25 +5 39
 
7 Raja Casablanca 24 10 7 7 37 : 26 +11 37
 
8 FAR Rabat 26 9 9 8 30 : 30   0 36
 
9 RSB Berkane 24 9 7 8 27 : 25 +2 34
 
10 Olympique Khouribga 26 8 6 12 30 : 44 -14 30
 
11 Maghreb Athletic Tetouan 25 8 5 12 21 : 32 -11 29
 
12 Kawkab Marrakech 26 7 8 11 24 : 38 -14 29
 
13 Chabab Rif Hoceima 26 6 10 10 24 : 29 -5 28
 
14 Rapide Club Oued Zem 25 7 7 11 20 : 26 -6 28
 
15 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 25 5 11 9 22 : 27 -5 26
 
16 Racing de Casablanca 26 3 8 15 20 : 43 -23 17
 

 
  Liga Prvaka – faza u skupini (1,2)
 
  Konfederacijski kup (3,4)
 
  Ekipe koje direktno ispadaju (15,16)


Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
23/04 17:00 Rapide Club Oued Zem - IRT Tanger 2 : 0
22/04 19:00 Maghreb Athletic Tetouan - Olympique Khouribga 2 : 1
22/04 17:00 DHJ El Jadida - Raja Casablanca 2 : 1
22/04 17:00 RSB Berkane - FAR Rabat 2 : 3
22/04 17:00 FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2 : 1
21/04 21:00 WAC Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech 4 : 1
21/04 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Olympique Safi 2 : 0
20/04 18:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Racing de Casablanca 1 : 2
18/04 18:00 Kawkab Marrakech - Rapide Club Oued Zem 3 : 2
16/04 17:00 Hassania Agadir - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 : 0