Japan - J League

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
JAP
27/05 12:00 Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
JAP
28/05 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Niigata Albirex
JAP
28/05 09:00 FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu
JAP
28/05 10:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
JAP
04/06 06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe
JAP
04/06 06:00 Shimizu S Pulse - FC Tokyo
JAP
04/06 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
JAP
04/06 08:00 Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu
JAP
04/06 08:00 Jubilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka
JAP
04/06 08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Niigata Albirex

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Gamba Osaka 12 7 4 1 26 : 9 +17 25
 
2 Kashiwa Reysol 12 8 0 4 17 : 11 +6 24
 
3 Urawa Red Diamonds 12 7 2 3 33 : 15 +18 23
 
4 Cerezo Osaka 12 6 4 2 19 : 10 +9 22
 
5 Kawasaki Frontale 12 6 4 2 19 : 11 +8 22
 
6 Kashima Antlers 12 7 0 5 14 : 14   0 21
 
7 FC Tokyo 12 6 2 4 18 : 12 +6 20
 
8 Vissel Kobe 12 6 2 4 14 : 11 +3 20
 
9 Yokohama F Marinos 12 5 2 5 12 : 12   0 17
 
10 Jubilo Iwata 12 4 3 5 13 : 13   0 15
 
11 Sagan Tosu 12 4 3 5 14 : 16 -2 15
 
12 Shimizu S Pulse 12 3 5 4 16 : 18 -2 14
 
13 Vegalta Sendai 12 4 2 6 12 : 23 -11 14
 
14 Ventforet Kofu 12 3 4 5 9 : 13 -4 13
 
15 Consadole Sapporo 12 3 3 6 11 : 18 -7 12
 
16 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12 2 3 7 11 : 19 -8 9
 
17 Niigata Albirex 12 2 2 8 9 : 25 -16 8
 
18 Omiya Ardija 12 2 1 9 5 : 22 -17 7
 

 
  Liga Prvaka – faza u skupini (1,2,3)
 
  Ekipe koje direktno ispadaju (16,17,18)


Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
27/05 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija   -  
27/05 07:05 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Jubilo Iwata   -  
27/05 07:00 Shimizu S Pulse - Yokohama F Marinos   -  
20/05 12:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 1 : 1
20/05 12:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 3 : 0
20/05 09:00 Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka 0 : 3
20/05 07:05 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S Pulse 3 : 3
20/05 07:05 Jubilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 2
20/05 07:00 Niigata Albirex - Consadole Sapporo 1 : 0
20/05 07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 : 2
 

Najbolji golgeteri
-

# Player Team G
1. Shinzo Koroki Urawa Red Diamonds
11
2. Kenyu Sugimoto Cerezo Osaka
6
3. Rafael Silva Urawa Red Diamonds
6
4. Shu Kurata Gamba Osaka
6
5. Chong Tese Shimizu S Pulse
6
6. Ken Tokura Consadole Sapporo
5
7. Crislan Vegalta Sendai
4
8. Cristiano Kashiwa Reysol
4
9. Hiroyuki Abe Kawasaki Frontale
4
10. Kazuya Yamamura Cerezo Osaka
4
11. Matej Jonjic Cerezo Osaka
4
12. Mu Kanazaki Kashima Antlers
4
13. Shun Nagasawa Gamba Osaka
4
14. Tiago Shimizu S Pulse
4
15. Yohei Toyoda Sagan Tosu
4