Japan - J League

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
JAP
22/07 12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
JAP
29/07 07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds
JAP
29/07 11:30 Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu
JAP
29/07 12:00 Yokohama F Marinos - Shimizu S Pulse
JAP
29/07 12:00 Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija
JAP
29/07 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata
JAP
29/07 12:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka
JAP
30/07 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu
JAP
30/07 11:30 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
JAP
30/07 12:00 FC Tokyo - Niigata Albirex

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Cerezo Osaka 18 11 5 2 35 : 16 +19 38
 
2 Kashima Antlers 18 12 1 5 28 : 19 +9 37
 
3 Kawasaki Frontale 18 10 5 3 33 : 17 +16 35
 
4 Kashiwa Reysol 18 11 1 6 27 : 19 +8 34
 
5 Yokohama F Marinos 18 10 3 5 23 : 15 +8 33
 
6 Gamba Osaka 18 9 5 4 31 : 18 +13 32
 
7 Jubilo Iwata 18 9 4 5 25 : 15 +10 31
 
8 Urawa Red Diamonds 18 9 2 7 43 : 30 +13 29
 
9 Vissel Kobe 18 8 2 8 20 : 22 -2 26
 
10 FC Tokyo 18 7 4 7 24 : 21 +3 25
 
11 Sagan Tosu 18 6 6 6 21 : 22 -1 24
 
12 Shimizu S Pulse 18 5 6 7 21 : 25 -4 21
 
13 Vegalta Sendai 18 6 3 9 22 : 35 -13 21
 
14 Ventforet Kofu 18 3 7 8 10 : 19 -9 16
 
15 Consadole Sapporo 18 4 4 10 16 : 28 -12 16
 
16 Omiya Ardija 18 4 3 11 16 : 32 -16 15
 
17 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 18 2 5 11 16 : 31 -15 11
 
18 Niigata Albirex 18 2 2 14 12 : 39 -27 8
 

 
  Liga Prvaka – faza u skupini (1,2,3)
 
  Ekipe koje direktno ispadaju (16,17,18)


Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
09/07 11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Niigata Albirex 2 : 1
08/07 12:05 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 3 : 0
08/07 12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2 : 1
08/07 12:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 2 : 2
08/07 12:00 Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu 1 : 0
08/07 12:00 Omiya Ardija - Consadole Sapporo 2 : 2
08/07 12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 2 : 3
08/07 12:00 Yokohama F Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 : 1
08/07 11:05 Shimizu S Pulse - Gamba Osaka 2 : 0
05/07 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 4 : 1
 

Najbolji golgeteri
-