Njemačka - Oberliga NOFV-Sud

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
GON
28/04 18:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Askania Bernburg
GON
28/04 19:00 VFC Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena II
GON
28/04 19:30 Germania Halberstadt - Union Sandersdorf
GON
29/04 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC International Leipzig
GON
29/04 14:00 SSV Markranstädt - FSV Barleben 1911
GON
30/04 14:00 SV Schott Jena - BSG Wismut Gera
GON
30/04 14:00 SV Merseburg 99 - Einheit Rudolstadt
GON
30/04 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - VfL Halle 96
GON
01/05 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Askania Bernburg
GON
01/05 14:00 Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 BSG Chemie Leipzig 24 16 5 3 53 : 17 +36 53
 
2 Germania Halberstadt 24 15 6 3 56 : 18 +38 51
 
3 Bischofswerdaer FV 23 13 6 4 39 : 18 +21 45
 
4 SV Merseburg 99 24 11 8 5 34 : 33 +1 41
 
5 VFC Plauen 23 11 7 5 43 : 28 +15 40
 
6 Einheit Rudolstadt 24 11 7 6 40 : 25 +15 40
 
7 FC International Leipzig 24 11 6 7 35 : 25 +10 39
 
8 BSG Wismut Gera 24 11 4 9 33 : 28 +5 37
 
9 Carl Zeiss Jena II 24 10 5 9 49 : 39 +10 35
 
10 Union Sandersdorf 24 8 4 12 36 : 44 -8 28
 
11 Brandenburger SC Süd 24 7 6 11 32 : 39 -7 27
 
12 FSV Barleben 1911 24 7 3 14 27 : 59 -32 24
 
13 SV Schott Jena 24 6 5 13 22 : 37 -15 23
 
14 Askania Bernburg 23 6 4 13 25 : 39 -14 22
 
15 VfL Halle 96 23 3 3 17 20 : 50 -30 12
 
16 SSV Markranstädt 24 3 3 18 16 : 61 -45 12
 



Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
26/04 18:30 FC International Leipzig - SV Merseburg 99 1 : 0
23/04 14:00 FSV Barleben 1911 - SV Schott Jena 2 : 1
23/04 14:00 Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 4
23/04 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Germania Halberstadt 0 : 1
22/04 15:00 VfL Halle 96 - Bischofswerdaer FV 0 : 0
22/04 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV Merseburg 99 4 : 5
22/04 14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen 1 : 4
22/04 14:00 FC International Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 3 : 0
22/04 13:30 Askania Bernburg - Brandenburger SC Süd 1 : 0
19/04 18:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - FSV Barleben 1911 5 : 1