Njemačka - Oberliga Hamburg

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
GOH
30/04 13:00 KF Kosova - FC Suederelbe
GOH
30/04 13:00 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg
GOH
30/04 14:00 TSV Buchholz - Condor Hamburg
GOH
02/05 19:00 SV Rugenbergen - BSV Buxtehude
GOH
03/05 18:30 VfL Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV
GOH
03/05 18:45 TSV Buchholz - Victoria Hamburg
GOH
03/05 19:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme
GOH
04/05 19:00 Altona 93 - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
GOH
05/05 20:00 FC Suederelbe - Victoria Hamburg
GOH
06/05 15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 TuS Dassendorf 31 20 6 5 65 : 29 +36 66
 
2 Altona 93 30 18 8 4 67 : 34 +33 62
 
3 TSV Buchholz 29 16 8 5 62 : 37 +25 56
 
4 Concordia Hamburg 30 17 3 10 83 : 46 +37 54
 
5 TuS Osdorf 31 14 10 7 58 : 48 +10 52
 
6 Victoria Hamburg 28 13 7 8 66 : 55 +11 46
 
7 Condor Hamburg 30 14 3 13 57 : 59 -2 45
 
8 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 28 12 8 8 47 : 39 +8 44
 
9 Wedeler TSV 30 13 5 12 67 : 64 +3 44
 
10 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 31 11 8 12 52 : 48 +4 41
 
11 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 29 11 5 13 39 : 48 -9 38
 
12 SV Rugenbergen 29 10 7 12 47 : 46 +1 37
 
13 Niendorfer TSV 30 9 7 14 49 : 56 -7 34
 
14 VfL Pinneberg 27 10 3 14 50 : 49 +1 33
 
15 FC Suederelbe 30 8 6 16 48 : 69 -21 30
 
16 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 29 7 4 18 30 : 60 -30 25
 
17 KF Kosova 30 6 3 21 29 : 93 -64 21
 
18 BSV Buxtehude 30 3 7 20 35 : 71 -36 16
 



Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
28/04 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen 1 : 0
28/04 19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Concordia Hamburg 0 : 2
28/04 19:15 BSV Buxtehude - Victoria Hamburg 1 : 3
28/04 18:45 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV 0 : 0
28/04 18:30 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 : 2
26/04 18:30 Altona 93 - Niendorfer TSV 1 : 1
26/04 18:00 VfL Pinneberg - Victoria Hamburg 5 : 1
23/04 15:00 Concordia Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf 0 : 4
23/04 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 : 1
23/04 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf 1 : 1