Engleska - National League

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
ENL
23/01 20:45 AFC Fylde - Maidstone
ENL
23/01 20:45 Gateshead - Woking
ENL
23/01 20:45 Chester - Hartlepool
ENL
27/01 16:00 Gateshead - Maidstone
ENL
27/01 16:00 Leyton Orient - Aldershot Town
ENL
27/01 16:00 Macclesfield - Torquay United
ENL
27/01 16:00 Maidenhead United - Chester
ENL
27/01 16:00 Woking - AFC Fylde
ENL
27/01 16:00 Wrexham - Tranmere Rovers
ENL
27/01 16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Macclesfield 30 16 7 7 38 : 32 +6 55
 
2 Aldershot Town 30 14 10 6 46 : 30 +16 52
 
3 Sutton United 30 15 7 8 44 : 35 +9 52
 
4 Wrexham 29 14 9 6 33 : 22 +11 51
 
5 Tranmere Rovers 30 14 8 8 46 : 28 +18 50
 
6 Dover Athletic 30 12 12 6 41 : 25 +16 48
 
7 Bromley 30 13 8 9 50 : 37 +13 47
 
8 Boreham Wood 30 12 11 7 42 : 32 +10 47
 
9 AFC Fylde 29 12 9 8 51 : 38 +13 45
 
10 Dagenham & Redbridge 30 12 9 9 47 : 37 +10 45
 
11 Ebbsfleet United 30 10 13 7 41 : 33 +8 43
 
12 Eastleigh 30 9 13 8 45 : 45   0 40
 
13 Maidenhead United 30 9 11 10 39 : 43 -4 38
 
14 Maidstone 29 9 11 9 37 : 43 -6 38
 
15 Gateshead 27 8 11 8 35 : 29 +6 35
 
16 Woking 29 10 5 14 38 : 47 -9 35
 
17 Halifax Town 29 8 10 11 31 : 38 -7 34
 
18 Hartlepool 29 8 9 12 31 : 40 -9 33
 
19 Leyton Orient 29 8 8 13 35 : 42 -7 32
 
20 Barrow 29 7 10 12 36 : 40 -4 31
 
21 Solihull Moors FC 30 7 6 17 29 : 45 -16 27
 
22 Chester 29 5 11 13 26 : 47 -21 26
 
23 Guiseley 28 4 10 14 26 : 52 -26 22
 
24 Torquay United 30 4 8 18 24 : 51 -27 20
 



Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
20/01 16:05 Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United 0 : 0
20/01 16:00 AFC Fylde - Macclesfield 6 : 0
20/01 16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Maidenhead United 3 : 2
20/01 16:00 Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic 2 : 3
20/01 16:00 Chester - Gateshead 1 : 3
20/01 16:00 Halifax Town - Leyton Orient   -  
20/01 16:00 Hartlepool - Wrexham 0 : 2
20/01 16:00 Maidstone - Eastleigh 2 : 3
20/01 16:00 Solihull Moors FC - Woking 3 : 0
20/01 16:00 Torquay United - Bromley 0 : 4
 

Najbolji golgeteri
-

# Player Team G
1. Danny L. Rowe AFC Fylde
15
2. Bruno Andrade Boreham Wood
13
3. Macauley Bonne Leyton Orient
13
4. Louis Dennis Bromley
12
5. Ryan Bird Dover Athletic
12
6. Andy Cook Tranmere Rovers
11
7. Chris Holroyd Wrexham
11
8. Danny Kedwell Ebbsfleet United
11
9. James Norwood Tranmere Rovers
11
10. Joe Pigott Maidstone
11
11. Scott Wilson Macclesfield
11
12. Oladapo Afolayan Solihull Moors FC
10
13. Tommy Wright Sutton United
10
14. Ben Williamson Eastleigh
9
15. Jack Powell Ebbsfleet United
9