Engleska - 2. Liga

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
EN2
22/12 20:45 Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers
EN2
23/12 16:00 Yeovil - Exeter City
EN2
23/12 16:00 Stevenage Borough - Chesterfield
EN2
23/12 16:00 Notts County - Cambridge United
EN2
23/12 16:00 Newport County - Lincoln City
EN2
23/12 16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe
EN2
23/12 16:00 Luton - Grimsby Town
EN2
23/12 16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United
EN2
23/12 16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town
EN2
23/12 16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Luton 22 13 6 3 51 : 19 +32 45
 
2 Notts County 22 12 7 3 36 : 21 +15 43
 
3 Exeter City 22 12 3 7 31 : 26 +5 39
 
4 Wycombe Wanderers 22 10 7 5 39 : 29 +10 37
 
5 Accrington Stanley 21 11 4 6 32 : 24 +8 37
 
6 Lincoln City 22 10 6 6 28 : 19 +9 36
 
7 Coventry City 22 10 5 7 23 : 15 +8 35
 
8 Colchester United 22 10 5 7 32 : 26 +6 35
 
9 Newport County 22 9 7 6 32 : 26 +6 34
 
10 Mansfield Town 22 8 9 5 30 : 25 +5 33
 
11 Grimsby Town 22 9 6 7 25 : 26 -1 33
 
12 Swindon Town 21 10 2 9 32 : 28 +4 32
 
13 Cambridge United 22 8 5 9 18 : 27 -9 29
 
14 Carlisle United 22 7 7 8 32 : 32   0 28
 
15 Cheltenham Town 22 7 6 9 29 : 31 -2 27
 
16 Stevenage Borough 22 7 6 9 27 : 33 -6 27
 
17 Crawley Town 22 6 6 10 19 : 26 -7 24
 
18 Port Vale 22 7 3 12 23 : 32 -9 24
 
19 Crewe Alexandra 22 7 2 13 24 : 35 -11 23
 
20 Morecambe 22 5 7 10 18 : 27 -9 22
 
21 Yeovil 22 5 6 11 27 : 40 -13 21
 
22 Barnet 22 5 5 12 24 : 32 -8 20
 
23 Chesterfield 22 5 5 12 25 : 39 -14 20
 
24 Forest Green Rovers 22 5 5 12 23 : 42 -19 20
 

 
  Ekipe koje direktno idu gore (1,2,3)
 
  Play-off (4,5,6,7)
 
  Ekipe koje direktno ispadaju (23,24)


Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
16/12 16:00 Barnet - Morecambe 2 : 1
16/12 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Chesterfield 1 : 0
16/12 16:00 Cambridge United - Newport County 1 : 2
16/12 16:00 Carlisle United - Port Vale 1 : 2
16/12 16:00 Coventry City - Cheltenham Town 2 : 1
16/12 16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town 3 : 0
16/12 16:00 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 2 : 1
16/12 16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Luton 0 : 2
16/12 16:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley 2 : 0
16/12 16:00 Mansfield Town - Yeovil 0 : 0
 

Najbolji golgeteri
-