Engleska - 1. Liga

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
EN1
30/04 13:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Athletic
EN1
30/04 13:00 Southend United - Bury
EN1
30/04 13:00 Sheffield United - Chesterfield
EN1
30/04 13:00 Scunthorpe - Coventry City
EN1
30/04 13:00 Rochdale - Bradford City
EN1
30/04 13:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town
EN1
30/04 13:00 Northampton Town - Gillingham
EN1
30/04 13:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale
EN1
30/04 13:00 Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town
EN1
30/04 13:00 Bristol Rovers - Millwall

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Sheffield United 45 29 10 6 89 : 45 +44 97
 
2 Bolton Wanderers 45 24 11 10 65 : 36 +29 83
 
3 Fleetwood Town 45 23 12 10 64 : 43 +21 81
 
4 Scunthorpe 45 23 10 12 77 : 53 +24 79
 
5 Bradford City 45 20 18 7 61 : 42 +19 78
 
6 Millwall 45 19 13 13 62 : 54 +8 70
 
7 Southend United 45 19 12 14 69 : 53 +16 69
 
8 Rochdale 45 19 11 15 70 : 61 +9 68
 
9 Oxford United 45 19 9 17 63 : 52 +11 66
 
10 Bristol Rovers 45 18 12 15 65 : 66 -1 66
 
11 Peterborough United 45 17 11 17 62 : 59 +3 62
 
12 Milton Keynes Dons 45 15 13 17 56 : 57 -1 58
 
13 Walsall 45 14 16 15 50 : 54 -4 58
 
14 Charlton Athletic 45 13 18 14 57 : 53 +4 57
 
15 AFC Wimbledon 45 13 17 15 52 : 55 -3 56
 
16 Northampton Town 45 14 10 21 60 : 73 -13 52
 
17 Oldham Athletic 45 12 16 17 31 : 44 -13 52
 
18 Shrewsbury Town 45 13 12 20 46 : 61 -15 51
 
19 Bury 45 13 11 21 61 : 72 -11 50
 
20 Gillingham 45 12 13 20 59 : 79 -20 49
 
21 Port Vale 45 12 12 21 45 : 70 -25 48
 
22 Swindon Town 45 11 11 23 44 : 63 -19 44
 
23 Coventry City 45 9 12 24 36 : 65 -29 39
 
24 Chesterfield 45 9 10 26 41 : 75 -34 37
 

 
  Ekipe koje direktno idu gore (1,2)
 
  Play-off (3,4,5,6)
 
  Ekipe koje direktno ispadaju (21,22,23,24)


Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
25/04 20:45 Walsall - Port Vale 0 : 1
22/04 16:05 Bury - Northampton Town 3 : 0
22/04 16:05 Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon 3 : 0
22/04 16:05 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield United 0 : 3
22/04 16:00 Chesterfield - Charlton Athletic 1 : 2
22/04 16:00 Swindon Town - Scunthorpe 1 : 2
22/04 16:00 Coventry City - Walsall 1 : 0
22/04 16:00 Gillingham - Fleetwood Town 2 : 3
22/04 16:00 Millwall - Oxford United 0 : 3
22/04 16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 1 : 0
 

Najbolji golgeteri
-

# Player Team G
1. Billy Sharp
29
2. James Vaughan
24
3. Josh Morris
19
4. Matt Taylor
16
5. Simon Cox
16
6. Ian Henderson
15
7. Lee Gregory
15
8. David Ball
14
9. Erhun Oztumer
14
10. Aiden OBrien
13
11. Alexander Jones Bradford City
13
12. Chris Maguire
13
13. Josh Wright
13
14. Billy Bodin Bristol Rovers
12
15. Ivan Toney Scunthorpe
12