Engleska - Konferencija

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Aldershot Town - Braintree Town
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Torquay United - North Ferriby United
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Southport - Lincoln City
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Maidstone - Tranmere Rovers
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Macclesfield - Sutton United
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Guiseley - Solihull Moors FC
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Gateshead - Bromley
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Eastleigh - Wrexham
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking
ENKO
29/04 13:15 Chester - Boreham Wood

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Lincoln City 45 30 8 7 82 : 39 +43 98
 
2 Tranmere Rovers 45 28 8 9 78 : 39 +39 92
 
3 Forest Green Rovers 45 25 10 10 86 : 54 +32 85
 
4 Dagenham & Redbridge 45 26 5 14 78 : 52 +26 83
 
5 Aldershot Town 45 22 13 10 64 : 37 +27 79
 
6 Dover Athletic 45 23 7 15 82 : 61 +21 76
 
7 Barrow 45 20 15 10 70 : 50 +20 75
 
8 Gateshead 45 19 13 13 72 : 49 +23 70
 
9 Macclesfield 45 20 7 18 64 : 57 +7 67
 
10 Bromley 45 17 8 20 57 : 66 -9 59
 
11 Maidstone 45 16 10 19 59 : 74 -15 58
 
12 Sutton United 45 15 12 18 61 : 63 -2 57
 
13 Wrexham 45 15 12 18 46 : 60 -14 57
 
14 Eastleigh 45 14 14 17 55 : 62 -7 56
 
15 Boreham Wood 45 14 13 18 47 : 48 -1 55
 
16 Solihull Moors FC 45 15 9 21 61 : 74 -13 54
 
17 Chester 45 14 10 21 63 : 69 -6 52
 
18 Woking 45 14 10 21 65 : 79 -14 52
 
19 Torquay United 45 13 11 21 52 : 61 -9 50
 
20 Guiseley 45 13 11 21 49 : 66 -17 50
 
21 York 45 11 16 18 53 : 68 -15 49
 
22 Braintree Town 45 13 9 23 51 : 74 -23 48
 
23 North Ferriby United 45 12 3 30 32 : 80 -48 39
 
24 Southport 45 10 8 27 51 : 96 -45 38
 

 
  Ekipe koje direktno idu gore (1)
 
  Play-off (2,3,4,5)
 
  Ekipe koje direktno ispadaju (21,22,23,24)


Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
25/04 20:45 Dover Athletic - Macclesfield 2 : 2
25/04 20:45 Maidstone - Lincoln City 0 : 0
22/04 16:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead 0 : 4
22/04 16:00 Braintree Town - Barrow 0 : 2
22/04 16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 1 : 2
22/04 16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Maidstone 2 : 2
22/04 16:00 Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 1
22/04 16:00 North Ferriby United - Aldershot Town 0 : 3
22/04 16:00 Solihull Moors FC - Eastleigh 2 : 0
22/04 16:00 Sutton United - Chester 5 : 2
 

Najbolji golgeteri
-