Argentina - Superliga

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
AS
28/04 00:00 Chacarita Juniors - Temperley
AS
28/04 02:15 Godoy Cruz - San Martin de San Juan
AS
28/04 18:15 CSD Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central
AS
28/04 18:15 Velez Sarsfield - CA Banfield
AS
28/04 20:30 Newells Old Boys - Independiente
AS
28/04 22:45 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors
AS
29/04 01:00 Huracan - At. Tucuman
AS
29/04 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors
AS
29/04 18:15 Patronato de Parana - San Lorenzo
AS
29/04 20:30 Belgrano Cba. - Colon de Santa Fe

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Boca Juniors 24 17 2 5 43 : 17 +26 53
 
2 Godoy Cruz 24 14 5 5 39 : 23 +16 47
 
3 San Lorenzo 24 13 7 4 29 : 18 +11 46
 
4 Talleres Cordoba 24 13 5 6 31 : 15 +16 44
 
5 Huracan 24 12 7 5 29 : 19 +10 43
 
6 Independiente 24 12 6 6 26 : 16 +10 42
 
7 Racing Club 24 11 6 7 41 : 28 +13 39
 
8 Argentinos Juniors 24 12 3 9 34 : 27 +7 39
 
9 River Plate 24 11 5 8 35 : 26 +9 38
 
10 CSD Defensa y Justicia 24 11 5 8 36 : 32 +4 38
 
11 Colon de Santa Fe 23 10 7 6 29 : 19 +10 37
 
12 Union de Santa Fe 24 9 10 5 29 : 21 +8 37
 
13 Belgrano Cba. 24 9 10 5 26 : 23 +3 37
 
14 Estudiantes La Plata 24 10 5 9 23 : 21 +2 35
 
15 At. Tucuman 24 8 10 6 26 : 22 +4 34
 
16 CA Banfield 24 8 7 9 25 : 22 +3 31
 
17 Rosario Central 24 8 7 9 28 : 33 -5 31
 
18 San Martin de San Juan 24 8 6 10 26 : 31 -5 30
 
19 Velez Sarsfield 23 7 7 9 26 : 31 -5 28
 
20 Patronato de Parana 24 7 7 10 24 : 31 -7 28
 
21 Lanus 24 6 8 10 20 : 37 -17 26
 
22 Newells Old Boys 24 7 6 11 22 : 25 -3 24
 
23 Gimnasia La Plata 24 6 4 14 22 : 39 -17 22
 
24 Tigre 24 3 11 10 21 : 30 -9 20
 
25 Chacarita Juniors 24 4 6 14 20 : 32 -12 18
 
26 Temperley 24 3 8 13 16 : 41 -25 17
 
27 Arsenal De Sarandi 24 2 8 14 15 : 32 -17 14
 
28 Olimpo 24 3 4 17 12 : 42 -30 13
 



Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
24/04 02:15 Independiente - CSD Defensa y Justicia 0 : 1
24/04 00:00 Colon de Santa Fe - Patronato de Parana 4 : 0
23/04 01:00 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 3 : 1
22/04 22:45 Arsenal De Sarandi - River Plate 0 : 3
22/04 20:30 At. Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe 0 : 0
22/04 18:15 Rosario Central - Racing Club 0 : 2
22/04 16:00 Tigre - Huracan 0 : 2
22/04 01:00 San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors 1 : 0
21/04 22:45 CA Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1 : 1
21/04 20:30 Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata 2 : 0