Argentina - Primera Division

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
APD
25/04 00:00 Patronato de Parana - Olimpo
APD
25/04 02:15 Colon de Santa Fe - Tigre
APD
28/04 22:00 Independiente - Estudiantes La Plata
APD
28/04 22:00 Quilmes - Talleres Cordoba
APD
29/04 22:00 Temperley - Racing Club
APD
29/04 22:00 Tigre - CA Banfield
APD
29/04 22:00 Sarmiento - Colon de Santa Fe
APD
29/04 22:00 Huracan - Newells Old Boys
APD
29/04 22:00 Union de Santa Fe - Patronato de Parana
APD
29/04 22:00 Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Boca Juniors 21 13 6 2 45 : 18 +27 45
 
2 Newells Old Boys 21 12 6 3 30 : 13 +17 42
 
3 Estudiantes La Plata 21 11 6 4 35 : 20 +15 39
 
4 Racing Club 21 12 3 6 39 : 26 +13 39
 
5 River Plate 21 11 6 4 34 : 21 +13 39
 
6 San Lorenzo 21 11 4 6 36 : 27 +9 37
 
7 Colon de Santa Fe 20 11 3 6 20 : 14 +6 36
 
8 CA Banfield 21 11 3 7 29 : 25 +4 36
 
9 Independiente 20 9 7 4 22 : 12 +10 34
 
10 Gimnasia La Plata 21 9 7 5 20 : 14 +6 34
 
11 Talleres Cordoba 21 9 6 6 22 : 17 +5 33
 
12 Rosario Central 21 8 7 6 25 : 20 +5 31
 
13 Lanus 21 8 6 7 23 : 22 +1 30
 
14 At. Tucuman 21 7 6 8 25 : 25   0 27
 
15 CSD Defensa y Justicia 20 7 6 7 17 : 18 -1 27
 
16 Union de Santa Fe 21 7 6 8 21 : 25 -4 27
 
17 Godoy Cruz 21 8 2 11 22 : 28 -6 26
 
18 Velez Sarsfield 21 7 4 10 19 : 30 -11 25
 
19 AMSD Atletico de Rafaela 21 6 6 9 19 : 20 -1 24
 
20 Patronato de Parana 20 6 6 8 19 : 24 -5 24
 
21 Temperley 21 6 6 9 17 : 25 -8 24
 
22 Olimpo 20 4 9 7 16 : 18 -2 21
 
23 Huracan 21 4 9 8 16 : 20 -4 21
 
24 Sarmiento 21 5 6 10 20 : 25 -5 21
 
25 Tigre 20 5 6 9 24 : 30 -6 21
 
26 San Martin de San Juan 21 4 9 8 17 : 30 -13 21
 
27 CA Aldosivi 21 4 8 9 13 : 24 -11 20
 
28 Quilmes 21 5 4 12 14 : 33 -19 19
 
29 Belgrano Cba. 21 2 8 11 12 : 24 -12 14
 
30 Arsenal De Sarandi 21 2 5 14 16 : 39 -23 11
 



Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
24/04 01:15 Arsenal De Sarandi - Independiente 0 : 2
24/04 00:30 Talleres Cordoba - Godoy Cruz 1 : 0
23/04 23:15 River Plate - Sarmiento 1 : 1
23/04 22:00 San Martin de San Juan - Belgrano Cba. 2 : 1
23/04 21:15 AMSD Atletico de Rafaela - Boca Juniors 0 : 0
23/04 20:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Huracan 1 : 1
23/04 01:30 Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata 2 : 1
22/04 23:20 Velez Sarsfield - Union de Santa Fe 2 : 1
22/04 21:10 CSD Defensa y Justicia - Lanus 1 : 0
22/04 21:10 CA Banfield - Quilmes 2 : 0