Argentina - Primera B Metro

 

Predstojeće utakmice

Liga Datum Sat Ekipe
ARBM
29/04 17:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol
ARBM
29/04 20:30 Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brown
ARBM
29/04 20:30 Comunicaciones - Barracas Central
ARBM
30/04 17:00 Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza
ARBM
30/04 18:40 Club Atlético Estudiantes - C.A. Platense
ARBM
30/04 20:30 Colegiales - Villa San Carlos
ARBM
30/04 20:30 Tristan Suarez - San Telmo
ARBM
03/05 02:05 Atlanta - CA Fenix
ARBM
06/05 21:00 Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
ARBM
06/05 21:00 San Telmo - Club Atlético Estudiantes

Rangiranja


Br: Ekipe OU Pob N Por PoG - PrG GR Т
1 Deportivo Moron 26 14 9 3 39 : 16 +23 51
 
2 Defensores de Belgrano 26 12 9 5 26 : 18 +8 45
 
3 Deportivo Riestra 26 12 5 9 36 : 28 +8 41
 
4 Atlanta 26 11 8 7 32 : 26 +6 41
 
5 Comunicaciones 26 12 4 10 33 : 23 +10 40
 
6 C.A. Platense 25 11 7 7 25 : 22 +3 40
 
7 CD UAI Urquiza 26 11 6 9 26 : 23 +3 39
 
8 Club Atlético Estudiantes 26 10 8 8 34 : 30 +4 38
 
9 Almirante Brown 25 10 8 7 24 : 25 -1 38
 
10 Tristan Suarez 26 9 9 8 25 : 28 -3 36
 
11 Deportivo Espanol 26 10 5 11 28 : 28   0 35
 
12 Barracas Central 26 8 10 8 35 : 31 +4 34
 
13 San Telmo 25 10 3 12 31 : 29 +2 33
 
14 CA Fenix 25 6 10 9 26 : 30 -4 28
 
15 Excursionistas 27 6 9 12 25 : 44 -19 27
 
16 Colegiales 25 6 7 12 20 : 36 -16 25
 
17 Villa San Carlos 26 5 9 12 18 : 30 -12 24
 
18 Acassuso 25 3 14 8 23 : 27 -4 23
 
19 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 25 6 4 15 27 : 39 -12 22
 

 
  Ekipe koje direktno idu gore (1)
 
  Promoviranje Play-off (2,3,4,5)


Rezultati

Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
28/04 02:05 Deportivo Moron - Excursionistas 5 : 0
24/04 20:30 Villa San Carlos - Acassuso 0 : 0
24/04 20:30 CA Fenix - Club Atlético Estudiantes 0 : 0
24/04 20:30 CD UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones 3 : 0
22/04 22:05 C.A. Platense - Tristan Suarez 0 : 1
22/04 20:30 Excursionistas - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1 : 4
22/04 20:30 Deportivo Espanol - Colegiales 3 : 0
22/04 18:05 Barracas Central - Atlanta 3 : 1
21/04 20:30 San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra 1 : 0
21/04 19:05 Almirante Brown - Defensores de Belgrano 1 : 0